Jgarmatter001's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
24
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42