Jgsmoker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check