Jlso51607's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check