Jnns's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51