Jordong's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check