Jslade92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Oklahoma!
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check