JsOneAstralProjects's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Addio zio Tom
1971 — a.k.a. Goodbye Uncle Tom, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fight for Your Life
1977 — a.k.a. Blood Bath at 1313 Fury Road, in 1 top list Check -
4
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Candy Snatchers
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Breakin' 2: Electric Boogaloo
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Apple
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Soul Man
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Howard Zinn: You Can't Be Neutral on a Moving...
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Transit
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Amber Alert
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Desperation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Come Back to Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pathology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Ruthless People
1986, in 1 top list Check -
19
Amnesiac
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
N.Y.C. Underground
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Happy Birthday
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Body Melt
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Honeymoon
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scare Campaign
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Killing Ground
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42