Juiceboxx94's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check