Jumping Elephant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
31
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
80
The Quiet
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Telling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
99
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
104
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
106
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Hitcher II: I've Been Waiting
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
161
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
190
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96