KabouterFlop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Shattered Glass
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Roozi ke zan shodam
2000 — a.k.a. The Day I Became a Woman, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
16
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check