Kanemichaelg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check