Kanonymous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
2
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hotel for Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lemonade Mouth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Peanuts Movie
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Planes
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Very Murray Christmas
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46