Karmacarroll's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Elementarteilchen
2006 — a.k.a. Atomised, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Body and Soul
1925, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Maniac
1934, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Terror of Tiny Town
1938, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shôjo shôfu: Kemono michi
1980 — a.k.a. Path of the Beast, in 1 top list Check -
15
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check