Katiemccoll's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check