KevinsBoringUsername's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Nobel Son
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Office: Secretary's Day
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Walkout
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check