Kharrison11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42