Khazad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Highlander: Endgame
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
5
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hunt for Gollum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check