Ktana's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Believer
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
9
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check