Kubjay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Biruma no tategoto
1956 — a.k.a. The Burmese Harp, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Nobi
1959 — a.k.a. Fires on the Plain, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Jigoku
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Khesht va Ayeneh
1965 — a.k.a. The Brick and the Mirror, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dance of the Vampires
1967 — a.k.a. The Fearless Vampire Killers, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Du bei dao
1967 — a.k.a. The One-Armed Swordsman, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Trafic
1971 — a.k.a. Traffic, in 2 top lists Check -
14
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Sisters
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ano natsu, ichiban shizukana umi
1991 — a.k.a. A Scene at the Sea, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74