KVSmiley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ransom
1977 — a.k.a. Assault on Paradise, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Fischer of Geneva
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Aldo et Junior
1984 Check -
4
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
5
De iJssalon
1985 — a.k.a. Private Resistance, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wildrose
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
8
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
9
S.O.B.
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bons baisers de Hong-Kong
1975 — a.k.a. From Hong Kong with Love, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Moment by Moment
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shadows Run Black
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Klein
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Enormous Changes at the Last Minute
1983 — a.k.a. Trumps, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Exterminator 2
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Fiendish Plot of Dr. Fu Manchu
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Head Office
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Divorce Wars: A Love Story
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Eureka
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Caboblanco
1980 — a.k.a. Cabo Blanco, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Almost You
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hell Night
1981, in 1 top list Check -
24
Congo Express
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lady Chatterley's Lover
1981, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144