Lalalalice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Monky
2017, in 0 top lists -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check