Liam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Remember
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check