Lightyear's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pengkhianatan G 30 S/PKI
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Meteor Man
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
FinalCut.com
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79