Lilarose's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30