Lpeshick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Top Hat
1935, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27