Lucycat1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check