Lziglar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chasing Beauty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
So Undercover
2012 — a.k.a. So Undercover, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists!
2012 — a.k.a. The Pirates! Band of Misfits, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check