MadaMaggie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Der Räuber
2010 — a.k.a. The Robber, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
4
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Suckerpunch
2008 Check -
12
That Awkward Moment
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Umi ga kikoeru
1993 — a.k.a. Ocean Waves, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Spread
2009, in 0 top lists Check