Magicalnora's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
5
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35