Mahyak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check