Makorena's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check