Maraku11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Madeline
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Daddy Day Camp
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57