MarceloV's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fabricando Tom Zé
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Non prendere impegni stasera
2006 — a.k.a. Don't Make Any Plans for Tonight, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ghosts... of the Civil Dead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Il deserto rosso
1964 — a.k.a. Red Desert, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bombshell
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26