Mariposacibernetico's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Cyborg Soldier
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pegasus Vs. Chimera
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Urban Legends: Bloody Mary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nazis at the Center of the Earth
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nerawareta gakuen: seifuku o osou
1986 — a.k.a. Sexy Battle Girls, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Chiu kup hok hau ba wong
1993 — a.k.a. Future Cops, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Magic Roundabout
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gojira-Minira-Gabara: Oru kaijû daishingeki
1969 — a.k.a. All Monsters Attack, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89