Markwhalbergiswearingahat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Caravaggio
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53