Marsox's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
57
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
66
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Hacker
2016 — a.k.a. Anonymous, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Whole Truth
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Mechanic: Resurrection
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Mine
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check