Mastofpu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Three O'Clock High
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fatman
2020, in 0 top lists -
3
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
Last Night in Soho
2021, in 1 top list -
5
The Halfway House
1944, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Coming 2 America
2021, in 0 top lists -
9
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Anarchists
2022