Mazeofmasks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66