MeerKarl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check