Mekegren's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The First Purge
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
22
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check