Micron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hit and Run
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Latter Days
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Smiley Face
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pledge This!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Homo Erectus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
American Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
18 Year Old Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
22
Daddy Day Camp
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Extreme Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Good Dick
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 304