Midnitcafe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28