Mikeybenny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check