Milo X's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43