Misterplissken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pauly Shore Is Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Trust the Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Swiss Family Robinson
1960, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Distant Cousins
1993 — a.k.a. Desperate Motive, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Superdad
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
17
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Banger Sisters
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
24
L'ultimo squalo
1981 — a.k.a. The Last Shark, in 0 top lists Check -
25
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31