MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
89
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
84
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
113
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
122
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
111
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
75
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
126
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
120
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
62
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
58
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
51
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
88
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
35
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183