MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
53
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
39
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
84
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
51
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
81
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
109
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
80
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
112
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
62
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183