MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
26
City Slickers II: The Legend of Curly's Gold
1994 — a.k.a. City Slickers: The Legend of Curly's Gold, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
29
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
35
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
59
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
84
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Sidekicks
1992, in 1 top list Check -
115
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
120
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
122
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
123
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Land Ho!
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
141
The Sheltering Sky
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
146
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28