Moenstah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36