Mosasaurus_funkei's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Die Ehe der Maria Braun
1979 — a.k.a. The Marriage of Maria Braun, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
6
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Christian Mingle
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle
1994 — a.k.a. Mrs. Parker and the Round Table, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
When We Were Bullies
2021, in 0 top lists -
11
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check